Back
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.0
2.0
2.0
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.5
1.2
Action Movies — Page 77
Action is the one genre that needs no translation. Moviewala's shelf runs from Hindi mass entertainers to Hollywood franchise spectacle and the bone-hard fight choreography of Korean and Tamil cinema.
All Action Movies
2.5Sentinel
2024
2.5Jurassic Domination
2022
2.5Oceans Rising
2017
2.5Cosmic Sin
2021
2.5Warchief
2024
2.5Baaghi 4
2025
2.4Mega Piranha
2010
2.4Hunters
2021
2.4Viking Legacy
2016
2.4ICE Agent
2013
2.4Karle Pyaar Karle
2014
2.4Alien: Rubicon
2024
2.4America Is Sinking
2023
2.4Ice Storm
2023
2.4Alone in the Dark
2005
2.3Sins
2012
2.3Cross Wars
2017
2.3Karzzzz
2008
2.3Devil's Triangle
2021
2.3Skal: Fight for Survival
2023
2.3Baaghi 3
2020
2.2Transmorphers: Mech Beasts
2023
2.2Sinister Squad
2016
2.2Immortal Combat
2026
2.2Astro
2018
2.2Ape vs. Monster
2021
2.2Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan
2017
2.2Arctic Apocalypse
2019
2.2Wanted PanduGod
2022
2.2Heropanti 2
2022
2.1Drona
2008
2.1Road Wars: Max Fury
2024
2.1Martin
2024
2.1Alien Sniperess
2022
2.1Captain Hook: The Cursed Tides
2025
2.0Ranabaali
2026
2.0The Immortal Wars: Resurgence
2019
2.0Top Gunner
2020
1.9Reign of Chaos
2022
1.9Race 3
2018
1.8Mayavanam
2024
1.8Himmatwala
2013
1.8Radhe
2021
1.8Alien Predator
2018
1.7Titanic II
2010
1.7The Odyssey
2026
1.5AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
2007
1.2Sadak 2
2020